1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff T-REXES
|
Todd Walton, Adrian Walding, David Frew, Matthew Hamilton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Moruya SLSC |
Moruya VIKINGS
|
Richard Young, David Wright, Laurence Sandral, Anthony Pardy, Gavin Hunt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer BLUE
|
Brendon Choice, Duane Mcmanus, Craig Hadfield, John Patison, Tom Dorahy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee PRAWNS
|
Michael Leary, Matthew Leary, Cameron Upton, Philip Evans
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach CRUSADERS
|
David Dwight, John Williams, Lance Vercoe, David Taylor, Patrick Mcguire
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore FORCE TOO
|
Chris Chapman, David Hoffman, Michael Brooks, Chris Schultz, Brett Kennedy, Sean Chapman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra WHITE
|
Benjamin Canniffe, John Mccahon, Michael Bacon, Adam Hammersley, Michael Boulton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK
|
Graeme Teasdale, Benjamin Noble, James Mclaughlin, Stuart Mclaughlin, Tim Mcfarlane
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach MOTOR BOATERS
|
Chris Barron, Phil Chipman, Karl Mulcahy, Alex Jahnke, Adrian Jahnke
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
David Tranter, Luke Alexander, Joshua Stephens, Bruce Zillman, Seth Philbrook
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal STEELERS
|
Glenn Staples, Mark Lewis, Craig Hyslop, Luke Erven, Anthony Cartwright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PUNTERS
|
Stephan Cox, Stuart Wickens, Hugo Engele, Piers Warren, Robert Svendsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach BLUE
|
Timothy Wilkes, Mark White, Karl Norman, Bradley Norman, Michael Norman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe RESSIES
|
Timothy Cornish, David Gruhl, Ben Wilcock, Benjamin Elliott, Matthew Hickey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore MAVERICKS
|
Sean Farnan, Tim Brady, Cameron Donaldson, Brett Mccullagh, Bernard Duncan, Peter Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PACKAGE
|
Edward Alexander, Jeremy Black, Francis Egan, Nick Wiadrowski, Seamus Omara
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi STORM
|
Shane Green, Daniel Weizman, Kurt Rich, Glen Holland, Martyn Morris
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach AVALON BEACH
|
Shawn Wolthers, Nathan Wellings, Rick Millar, Bjorn Wolthers, Adam Schofield, Peter Carter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City MAROON
|
Frazer Worthington, Chris Martin, Brett Dingwall, Daniel Pretzler, Nathan Boscaro
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta COOLY BLUE
|
Geordie Mifsud, Mick Mifsud, Mitchell Phillips, Jonathan Mason, Andrew Putland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach DINGOES
|
Geoffrey Case, Tim Livanes, Adrian Bullock, Daniel Rahe, Lyle Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Nathan Spinner, Andrew Smalley, Adam Purdie, Leigh Cotter, Brian Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale BLACK
|
Sean Needs, Bryce Munro, Ryan Halangahu, Simon Spencer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Evans Head-Casino SLSC inc. |
Evans Head / Casino WCS
|
Peter Hickey, Danny Lickiss, Simon Hyder, Michael Robson, Brett Farmer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale SORRYKAI
|
Josh Christensen, Matthew Eadie, Kai Cooper, Daniel Twycross, Ian Dowling
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE MONGRELS
|
Nicholas Dimsey, Harry Fry, Rory O`keeffe, Michael O`shea, Mark Mcdermott, Philip Clegg
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD
|
Steve Bown, Jason Crump, Don Mcmanus, Mark Hooley, Ben Gill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Tannum Sands SANDBAGS
|
Shaun Briggs, Chris Williams, Ryan Fawzi, Tim Gunns, Anthony Davis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Christopher Bridge, Andrew Washington, Luke Petley, Paul Quick, Ryan Quick
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport UNCLE TOBYS
|
Dean Tobin, Thomas Kelly, Ashley Judge, Ben Brushett, James Odonnell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra BLUE
|
Gregory Bacon, Paul Mullens, Michael Okelly, James Ware, Darren Bulley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera GHOSTRIDERS
|
Matt Guy, Tim Nesbitt, Mark Mcdonald, Joel Zamek, Brett Wright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Wollongong SLSC |
North Wollongong BLUE
|
Dean Anese, Joel Irwin, Mathew Woolven, Ben Jenner, Warren Jennings
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba FOXES
|
Len Fox, Wade Clark, Ben Cook, Jason Hague, Tom Wood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal CHINOOKS
|
Peter Scott, Travis Down, Adam Coble, Dean Dolton, Greg Lancaster
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|